Mostrando todos los resultados 33

Show sidebar
Close

AOC-SFPX-10M

AOC cable, 10M length, comply for DCN products with SFP+ 10G ports
Close

DAC-QSFP-5M

DAC cable, 5M length, comply for DCN products with QSFP(40G) ports and the 20G stacking ports for CS6200 sereis.
Close

DAC-SFPX-3M

DAC cable, 3M length, comply for DCN products with SFP+ 10G ports
Close

DCN SWITCH S4600-10P-P-SI

  • S4600-10P-P-SI L2 Gigabits Dual Stack Intelligent Switch
  • 8GT + 2GE(SFP)
  • AF/AT, up to 185W for PoE
  • ERPS, convergence time <50ms
  • Zero touch provisioning
Close

DCN SWITCH S4600-10P-SI

S4600-10P-SI L2 Gigabits Dual Stack Intelligent Switch 8GT + 2GE(SFP) Fanless design ERPS, convergence time <50ms Zero touch provisioning
Close

DCN SWITCH S4600-28C-SI

L2+ Full Gigabit Access Switch 24×10/100/1000Base-T + 2xGigabit SFP + 2xCombo (GbE/SFP) AC power Static routing
Close

DCN SWITCH S4600-28P-P-SI

S4600-28P-P-SI L2 Lite Gigabits Dual Stack Intelligent Switch 24GT + 4GE(SFP) AF/AT, up tp 370W for PoE ERPS, convergence time
Close

DCN SWITCH S4600-28P-SI

S4600-28P-SI L2 Lite Gigabits Dual Stack Intelligent Switch 24GT + 4GE(SFP) Fanless design ERPS, convergence time <50ms Zero touch provisioning
Close

DCN SWITCH S4600-52P-SI

L2 Full Gigabit Access Switch 48×10/100/1000Base-T + 4xGigabit SFP AC power Static routing
Close

DCN SWITCH S5750-52X-SI

S5750E-52X-SI(R2) Dual Stack 10G Ethernet Routing Copper Switch Hardware stacking 48GT+4 x 10GE(SFP+) AF/AT, up to 740W for PoE Dying
Close

DCN SWITCH S5750E-26X-SI

S5750E-26X-SI L3 Lite Gigabits Dual Stack Intelligent Fiber Switch 26SFP+ ports Redundant power supply AC+48VDC Hardware stacking ERPS, convergence time
Close

DCN SWITCH S5750E-28F-SI

S5750E-28F-SI-R L3 Lite Gigabits Dual Stack Intelligent Fiber Switch 16GE(SFP) + 8GT/SFP + 4x10GE(SFP0+) Redundant power supply AC+12VDC Hardware stacking
Close

DCN SWITCH S5750E-28X-P-SI

S5750E-28X-P-SI-R2 L3 Lite Gigabits Dual Stack Intelligent Switch 24GT + 4x10GE(SFP+) Hardware stacking AF/AT, up tp 370W for PoE Dying
Close

DCN SWITCH S5750E-28X-SI

S5750E-28X-SI-R2 L3 Lite Gigabits Dual Stack Intelligent Switch 24GT + 4x10GE(SFP+) Hardware stacking Advanced routing, OSPF& BGP Dying GASP Zero
Close

DCN SWITCH S5750E-52F-SI

L3 10G Switch 48(SFP) + 4x10G (SFP+) AC+RPS power fixed
Close

DCN SWITCH S5750E-52X-P-SI

S7550E-52X-P-SI Dual Stack 10G Ethernet Routing Copper Switch Hardware stacking 48GT+2GE(SFP)+2 x 10GE(SFP+) AF/AT, up to 740W for PoE Dying
Close

DCN WIRELESS DCWS-6002

Access Controller DCWS-6002 Maximum number of manageable APs: 128 Default manageable APs: 16 Maximum number of concurrent Wireless users: 5K
Close

DCN WIRELESS WL8200-I2 (R2)

Access Point WL8200-I2 (R2) Indoor 2.4G&5GHz Dual-band Internal antena 802.11ac wave 2 2*2 PoE 802.3af/at
Close

DCN WIRELESS WL8200-I3 (R2)

Access Point WL8200-I3 (R2) Indoor 2.4G&5G&2.4G/5GHz Tri-band Internal antena 802.11ac wave 2 4*4 PoE 802.3af/at
Close

DCN WIRELESS WL8200-IT3

Access Point WL8200-IT3 Outdoor 2.4G&5GHz Dual-band Internal antena, IP67 802.11ac wave 2, 2*2 PoE 802.3af
Close

DCN WIRELESS WL8200-WH2

Access Point WL8200-WH2 In-Wall 2.4G&5GHz Dual-band Internal antenna 802.11ac wave 2, 2*2 PoE 802.3af, support PSE 4*GT Downlink Interface
Close

DCN WIRELESS WS6000-M500P6

Access Controller WS6000-M500P6 Maximum number of manageable APs: 512 Default manageable APs:16 Maximum number of concurrent Wireless users: 20K Deployment:
Close

QSFP-SR

10GbE SFP Module (850nm, «62.5μm, MMF», 32m or «50μm, 500MHz/km MMF», 85m, or «50μm 2000MHz/km MMF», 300m), LC
Close

SFP-GT

Gigabit SFP Module, 1000Base-T(RJ45)
Close

SFP-LH-120-L

Gigabit SFP Module (1550nm, SMF, 120km), LC
Close

SFP-LH-70-L

Gigabit SFP Module (1550nm, SMF, 70km), LC
Close

SFP-LX-40-L

Gigabit SFP Module (1310nm, SMF, 40km), LC
Close

SFP-LX-L

Gigabit SFP Module (1310nm, «SMF, 10km» or «MMF, 550m»), LC
Close

SFP-SX-L

SFP-SX-L (R3) GBE SFP Series optical transceivers Data rate: 1.25G Laser: 850nm-VCSEL Fiber Type: MMF Distance: 550m Optical Interface: LC
Close

SFPX-ER

10GbE SFP Module (1550nm, SMF, 40km), LC
Close

SFPX-LR

SFPX-LR small form factor (10 Gb/s) pluggable transceiver Data rate: 10.3G Laser: 850nm-VCSEL Fiber Type: MMF Distance: 300m Optical Interface:
Close

SFPX-SR

SFP-SR Small form factor (10 Gb/s) pluggable transceiver Data rate: 10.3 Gbps Laser: 850nm-VCSEL Fiber Type: MMF Distance: 300m Optical